Shopping Cart

0 item(s) - NZD 0
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
MCCKLE Women Platform Autumn Ankle Boots Zipper Flat Shoes For Female Warm Short Botas Sewing Casual Ladies Footwear Special purchase JKQy0

Categories

1KM SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with SC-UPC/SC-UPC MUt3

1KM SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with SC-UPC/SC-UPC MUt3

  • Price: NZD 214
  • Model: MUt3
  • 12216 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: ODZE-1000
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Size: 166Dx140Wx130H
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Model Number: ODZE-1000
  • Connector: FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC)-FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC
  • Length: 1000 meters
  • Buyer Label: Available
  • Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nM for 1000 meters